E 2 FIVE-SERIES
Herzlich willkommen bei der ONE 2 FIVE SERIES 

Ergebnisse 2020:

 3. Lauf MAC Mistelbach 


Rang

Fahrer 

bester
Qualifikationslauf

Finale A

Bestzeit

1

Rene Jahn

44 10:01.895 (1)

173 40:17.212

13.284

2

Wolfgang Schertler

44 10:13.312 (2)

169 40:24.103

13.195

3

Thomas Landegger

43 10:05.670 (3)

167 40:09.210

13.461

4

Gert Jahn

42 10:02.566 (4) 

158 40:26.858

13.499

5

Wolfgang Pfitzner 

40 10:02.109 (7)

156 40:23.901

13.679

6

Ivo Day 

35  9:35.774 (8)

139 40:25.741

14.715

7

Franz Blessberger

40 10:02.109 (6)

87 22:25.370

13.943

8

Dusan Bayer

42 10:10.636 (5)

DNS

13.764

9

Denis Kaiser

31 10:14.223 (9)

DNS

15.431

 2. Lauf MORAC Graz


Rang

Fahrer 

bester
Qualifikationslauf

Finale A

Bestzeit

1

Adam IZSAY

30 10:12.214 (1)

88 30:18.492

20.203

2

Andreas Haslinger

29 10:14.069 (4)

85 30:13.210

20.442

3

Zsolt Junior Bajusz

29 10:00.304 (2)

84 30:12.061

20.339

4

Rene Jahn

29 10:11.303 (3)

81 30:17.228

20.665

5

Dusan Bayer

28 10:17.824 (5)

80 30:09.651

21.254

6

Gert Jahn

28 10:20.110 (6)

80 30:31.580

21.216

7

Christian Freigassner

27 10:10.670 (7)

79 30:02.193

21.426

8

Zsolt Bajusz

27 10:13.289 (9)

79 30:08.319

21.506

9

Ivan Turk

27 10:12.556 (8)

57 22:08.546

22.028

10

György Kocmaros

26 10:13.030 (12)

48 19:56.251

21.940


Rang

Fahrer 

bester
Qualifikationslauf

Finale

Bestzeit

1

Franz Blessberger

27 10:17.428 (11)

76 30:03.546

22.704

2

Franz Berger

24 10:07.397 (13)

73 30:01.982

23.606

3

Rudolf Schrei

24 10:10.717 (15)

72 30:03.157

23.432

4

Werner Klug

27 10:13.453 (10)

72 30:23.003

21.677

5

Ales Marvic

24 10:08.258 (14)

65 30:06.937

23.304

6

Ewald Prochaska

22 10:15.839 (16)

40 18:04.147

22.901

  

1. Lauf MAC Amstetten


Rang

Fahrer 

bester
Qualifikationslauf

Finale

Bestzeit

1

Rene Jahn

34 10:03.417 (1)

101 30:11.565

---

2

Wolfgang Schertler

34 10:07.929 (2)

98 30:18.546

17.257

3

Christian Freigassner

33 10:05.887 (4)

96 30:06.662

17.675

4

Gert Jahn

33 10:03.190 (3)

96 30:10.981

17.545

5

Franz Blessberger

33 10:17.221 (6)

90 30:01.615

17.838

6

Thomas Landegger

33 10:07.678 (5)

75 29:03.394

17.371


Ergebnisse 2019:

Rang

Fahrer

bester
Qualifikationslauf

Finale 

Bestzeit

1

Haslinger Andreas

41 10:10.360 (1)

162 40:16.844

14.216

2

Jahn Rene

40 10:07.802 (2)

160 40:24.710

14.231

3

Reitprecht Harald

40 10:13.718 (3)

153 40:04.694

14.945

4

Schertler Wolfgang

38 10:06.167 (4)

153 40:29.718

15.053

5

Jahn Gert

38 10:10.483 (5)

147 40:29.718

14.698

6

Buresch Wolfgang

30 10:12.858 (8)

136 40:24.778

15.780

7

Obergruber Patrick

37 10:07.366 (7)

105 40:16.367

15.407

8

Blessberger Franz

38 10:14.918 (6)

71 20:12.509

15.651


Schertler Wolfgang






 

Rang

Fahrer

bester
Qualifikationslauf

Finale 

Bestzeit

1

Schertler Wolfgang

33 10:03.454 (2)

160 50:15.496

17.631

2

Haslinger Andreas

33 10:16.782 (3)

160 50:32.400

17.449

3

Jahn Rene

33 10:02.008 (1)

158 50:02.173

17.623

4

Jahn Gert

31 10:12.729 (4)

149 50:20.437

18.115

5

Blessberger Franz

30 10:00.834 (5)

144 50:08.372

18.642

6

Obergruber Patrick

30 10:11.758 (6)

137 50:26.792

19.760

7

Pfitzner Wolfgang

28 10:08.217 (7)

94 32:51.647

18.535

8

Macho Pavel

26 10:24.343 (8)

61 27:14.396

19.774


 

Rang

Fahrer

bester
Qualifikationslauf

Finale

Bestzeit

1

Reitprecht Harald

29 9:56.059 (2)

84 30:00221

20.027

2

Schertler Wolfgang

28 10:05.266(4)

84 30:19.733

19.838

3

Blessberger Franz

28 10:06.947(5)

81 30:03.774

19.815

4

Hödel Ernst

27 10:01.750 (7)

80 30:10.777

20.696

5

Jahn Gert

27 9:58.448 (6)

80 30:15.165

20.301

6

Obergruber Patrick

27 10:02.253 (8)

74 30:11.038

20.974

7

Bergmann Alexander

28 10:00.330 (3)

64 24:16.643

20.213

8

Jahn Rene

30 10:03.885 (1)

48 17:36.963

18.821

9

Beham Leopold

23 10:13.502 (9)

12 6:17.675

24.924